PLAYERS CLICK HERE TO REGISTER TO YOUR TEAMS - Results


Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Academia Argentina 1
FC Lions 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 7
#squadgoals (NAVY) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 1
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
NewCFC 1
GNFC 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 9
Janicka HSFC 1
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
OKD 0
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:15pm
Final
Academia Argentina 0
FC Lions 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 2
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 3
#squadgoals (NAVY) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Goal Diggers 2
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 1
NewCFC 9
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Speducci Squad 4
OKD 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 3
GNFC 7
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 0
"10 de Deciembre" 9
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 9:15pm
Final
FC Lions 8
Speducci Squad 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 1
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 1
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 2
Goal Diggers 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
GNFC 7
Janicka HSFC 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OKD 0
NewCFC 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 3
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 3
Academia Argentina 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 9:15pm
Final
Speducci Squad 4
Academia Argentina 11
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 2
Blackout (BLACK) 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 3
#squadgoals (NAVY) 0
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 6
Goal Diggers 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
NewCFC 2
FC Lions 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OKD 1
GNFC 5
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 1
FARLO FC 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 1
"10 de Deciembre" 3
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 9:15pm
Final
Academia Argentina 3
NewCFC 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 7
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 2
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Goal Diggers 0
Blackout (BLACK) 4
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 0
OKD 5
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 7
Janicka HSFC 3
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 10
Speducci Squad 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
FC Lions 4
GNFC 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 9:15pm
Final
GNFC 0
Academia Argentina 2
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 3
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 4
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Goal Diggers 2
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 5
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 0
#squadgoals (NAVY) 5
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
FC Lions 6
FARLO FC 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OKD 4
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
NewCFC 11
Speducci Squad 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 0
"10 de Deciembre" 3
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Academia Argentina 8
FARLO FC 1
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 7
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 3
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 4
Blackout (BLACK) 2
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 5
Goal Diggers 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 2
FC Lions 12
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 1
OKD 0
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Speducci Squad 0
GNFC 9
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 1
NewCFC 4
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Academia Argentina 4
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 1
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 2
Blackout (BLACK) 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 3
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 3
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Goal Diggers 0
#squadgoals (NAVY) 5
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
FC Lions 4
Janicka HSFC 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 3
Speducci Squad 0
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
OKD 2
"10 de Deciembre" 2
 
Sunday, March 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
GNFC 0
NewCFC 5
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 1
Academia Argentina 2
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 1
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 4
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 2
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Goal Diggers 0
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 4
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Speducci Squad 2
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 6
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OKD 1
FC Lions 3
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
NewCFC 7
FARLO FC 0
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 0
GNFC 6
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 0
GNFC 8
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 1
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 2
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 2
#squadgoals (NAVY) 2
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 5
Goal Diggers 1
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Speducci Squad 2
Janicka HSFC 6
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Academia Argentina 4
OKD 4
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 0
NewCFC 5
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Lions 4
"10 de Deciembre" 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
FC Lions 0
Academia Argentina 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 9
Blackout (BLACK) 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 5
Goal Diggers 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 5
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
NewCFC 8
Janicka HSFC 1
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OKD 9
Speducci Squad 0
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
GNFC 4
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 2
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 4
FARLO FC 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 5
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 3
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 2
#squadgoals (NAVY) 9
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Goal Diggers 0
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Janicka HSFC 2
GNFC 8
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
NewCFC 5
OKD 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Academia Argentina 2
"10 de Deciembre" 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Speducci Squad 0
FC Lions 16
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 4
FARLO FC 3
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Academia Argentina 14
Speducci Squad 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dynamite Strikers/IF Wilson Fire 2
Purple Haze (PURPLE) 9
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blackout (BLACK) 1
Phuek'n Auld (RED) 5
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
#squadgoals (NAVY) 7
Goal Diggers 0
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
FC Lions 1
NewCFC 2
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
GNFC 1
OKD 1
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
FARLO FC 1
Janicka HSFC 5
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
"10 de Deciembre" 1
Heart Lake SHOTTAZ FC 2